Jäger Stage

Giza DJs

12.00 - 14.00

Futur Stage

Sizing

12.00 - 14.00

Futur Stage

Farrago B2B Milo Spykers

14.00 - 15.30

Jäger Stage

Stomp Boxx

14.00 - 15.30

Latz stage

4MINA

15.30 - 16.30

Futur Stage

Amelie Lens

15.30 - 17.00

Dora stage

DJ DRUMS&CHANTS

15.30 - 17.00

Jäger Stage

Riverside

15.30 - 17.00

Latz stage

Syreeta

16.30 - 18.00

Dora stage

Menzi

17.00 - 18.30

Jäger Stage

MICHAEL BIBI

17.00 - 19.00

Futur Stage

NICO MORENO

17.00 - 19.00

Latz stage

CHELINA MANUHUTU

18.00 - 19.30

Dora stage

Kabeaushé

18.30 - 19.30

Jäger Stage

Boris Brejcha

19.00 - 21.00

Futur Stage

FJAAK live

19.00 - 20.00

Latz stage

JOHN SUMMIT

19.30 - 21.00

Dora stage

Turkana

19.30 - 21.00

Futur Stage

I HATE MODELS

20.00 - 21.30

Jäger Stage

Four Tet

21.00 - 22.30

Dora stage

HHY & The Kampala Unit

21.00 - 22.00

Latz stage

Wade

21.00 - 22.30

Futur Stage

REINIER ZONNEVELD live

21.30 - 23.00

Dora stage

DIAKI

22.00 - 23.00

Latz stage

Andrea Oliva

22.30 - 00.00

Jäger Stage

Peggy Gou

22.30 - 00.00

Futur Stage

BEN BÖHMER live

23.00 - 00.00

Dora stage

Jay Mitta & Anti Vairas

23.00 - 00.00

Jamie Jones

23.00 - 00.00

Latz stage

Alex Dima B2B Munir Nadir

12.00 - 14.00

Dora stage

Lvpica

12.00 - 14.00

Jäger Stage

YOUNIVERSE

12.00 - 14.30

Futur Stage

Agoria

14.00 - 16.00

Futur Stage

Gandalf

14.00 - 16.00

Jäger Stage

Denis Sulta

14.30 - 16.30

Dora stage

Chloé Caillet

16.00 - 18.00

Latz stage

Craig Richards

16.00 - 18.00

Jäger Stage

Camelphat

16.30 - 18.00

Futur Stage

JOYHAUSER

17.00 - 19.00

Dora stage

Derrick Carter

18.00 - 20.00

Jäger Stage

Diplo

18.00 - 19.30

Latz stage

Sonja Moonear

18.00 - 20.00

Futur Stage

SATOSHI TOMIIE live

19.00 - 20.00

Jäger Stage

SOLOMUN

19.30 - 21.00

Dora stage

Honey Dijon

20.00 - 22.00

Latz stage

Ricardo Villalobos

20.00 - 22.00

Futur Stage

Tale of Us

20.00 - 22.00

Jäger Stage

Jamie Jones b2b The Martinez Brothers

21.00 - 23.00

Futur Stage

PAN-POT

22.00 - 00.00

Dora stage

THE BLESSED MADONNA

22.00 - 00.00

Jäger Stage

Carl Craig (live) feat.Jon Dixon

23.00 - 00.00

Jäger Stage

Nicola Gavino

12.00 - 13.30

Dora stage

The Taste

12.00 - 14.00

Latz stage

BLACKCHILD

13.00 - 14.30

Jäger Stage

Detlef

13.30 - 15.30

Futur Stage

Marbøx

13.30 - 15.00

Dora stage

Paula Tape

14.00 - 16.00

Latz stage

Anotr

14.30 - 16.30

Futur Stage

Carl Cox

15.00 - 17.00

Jäger Stage

Solardo

15.30 - 17.00

Dora stage

YOUNG MARCO

16.00 - 18.00

Latz stage

SWEELY

16.30 - 17.30

Jäger Stage

BEDOUIN

17.00 - 18.30

Futur Stage

Enrico Sangiuliano

17.00 - 19.00

Latz stage

Pawsa

17.30 - 19.00

Dora stage

ANTAL

18.00 - 20.00

Jäger Stage

MATHEW JONSON live FT. Xx ISIS xX

18.30 - 20.00

Latz stage

Michael Bibi b2b Seth Troxler

19.00 - 21.00

Futur Stage

Monika Kruse

19.00 - 20.30

Dora stage

Danilo Plessow / MCDE

20.00 - 22.00

Jäger Stage

Fisher

20.00 - 21.30

Futur Stage

Joseph Capriati

20.30 - 22.00

Latz stage

Dennis Cruz

21.00 - 22.30

Jäger Stage

Danny Tenaglia

21.30 - 00.00

Dora stage

Helena Hauff

22.00 - 00.00

Latz stage

PACO OSUNA

22.30 - 00.00